Licensed to Bahamas Assoc. of Sec. Schools Champ.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/22/2006 10:49 PM
           6th ANNUAL ROAD RUNNERS TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL - 2/18/2006           
                                    RRTFI06                                    
                   THOMAS A. ROBINSON TRACK & FIELD STADIUM                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 9
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   624 Butler, Aisha          Spirit OF Excell                  15.0h   NWI  3   10  
  2   269 Sutherland, Jasmin     Golden Eagles                     15.4h   NWI  3    8  
  3   150 Adderley, Chantiqu     Cleveland Eneas                   15.4h   NWI  4    6  
  4   155 Saunders, Christin     Cleveland Eneas                   15.7h   NWI  3    5  
  5   256 Leathen, Jamonique     Golden Eagles                     15.7h   NWI  2    4  
  6   172 Clarke, Kristia        Club Monica                       16.9h   NWI  2    3  
  7   602 Stuart, Salina         Saint Thomas Moo                  17.2h   NWI  4    2  
  8   595 Ritchie, Denesha       Saint Thomas Moo                  17.3h   NWI  1    1  
  9   258 Meidetion, Destini     Golden Eagles                     17.6h   NWI  4 
 10   722 Moss, Amaya            Striders                          17.6h   NWI  1 
 11   736 Shaw, Danielle         Striders                          18.0h   NWI  3 
 12   519 Pratt, Davianne        Road Runners                      18.1h   NWI  4 
 13   709 Curry, Chyna           Striders                          18.6h   NWI  4 
 14   597 Russell, Mechael       Saint Thomas Moo                  18.9h   NWI  1 
 15   718 Lewis, Shantavia       Striders                          19.4h   NWI  2 
 16    29 Russell, Allendria     Bahamas Elite                     19.5h   NWI  3 
 17   499 Canter, Kenica         Road Runners                      20.7h   NWI  1 
 18   496 Butler, Angel          Road Runners                      20.7h   NWI  2 
 19   498 Canter, Kenia          Road Runners                      22.1h   NWI  3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay UNDER 9
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Thomas Moore  'A'                                      1:10.2h    20  
  2 Striders  'A'                                                1:19.0h    16  
  3 Road Runners  'A'                                            1:33.4h    12  
 
Girls Weight Throw SOFTBALL UNDER 9
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   256 Leathen, Jamonique     Golden Eagles                    29.08m    10  
  2   519 Pratt, Davianne        Road Runners                     18.69m     8  
  3   269 Sutherland, Jasmin     Golden Eagles                    16.08m     6  
  4   870 Williams, Simea        Golden Eagles                    13.26m     5  
  5   718 Lewis, Shantavia       Striders                         13.10m     4  
  6   709 Curry, Chyna           Striders                         12.47m     3  
  7   722 Moss, Amaya            Striders                         10.67m     2  
  8   258 Meidetion, Destini     Golden Eagles                    10.34m     1  
  9   498 Canter, Kenia          Road Runners                      9.37m  
 10   736 Shaw, Danielle         Striders                          8.18m  
 11   496 Butler, Angel          Road Runners                      6.27m  
 12   499 Canter, Kenica         Road Runners                      6.07m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 11
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   787 White, Makia           Subway Hawks                      14.0h   NWI  5   10  
  2   711 Fraser, Khadyha        Striders                          14.0h   NWI  3    8  
  3   249 Ewis, Juanae           Golden Eagles                     14.0h   NWI  2    6  
  4   514 Miller, Faythe         Road Runners                      14.0h   NWI  4    5  
  5   272 Thompson, Danielle     Golden Eagles                     14.3h   NWI  5    4  
  6   598 Russell, Shante        Saint Thomas Moo                  14.3h   NWI  4    3  
  7   260 Neymour, Lashana       Golden Eagles                     14.3h   NWI  6    2  
  8   783 Miller, Ashaunti       Subway Hawks                      14.6h   NWI  2    1  
  9   741 Thompson, Talia        Striders                          14.6h   NWI  4 
 10   677 Rolle, Taryn           Star Trackers                     14.7h   NWI  1 
 11   712 Gibson, Danielle       Striders                          14.7h   NWI  3 
 12   183 McDonad, Eva           Club Monica                       14.7h   NWI  6 
 13   276 Weech, Kyra            Golden Eagles                     14.8h   NWI  7 
 14   733 Rose, Jalanthe         Striders                          14.9h   NWI  4 
 15   713 Ingraham, Blair        Striders                          15.0h   NWI  3 
 16   261 Piquan, Garbe          Golden Eagles                     15.12   NWI  1 
 17   180 Forbes, Perissa        Club Monica                       15.2h   NWI  4 
 18   604 Thompson, Michaela     Saint Thomas Moo                  15.3h   NWI  6 
 19   605 Wilkinson, Alijah      Saint Thomas Moo                  15.3h   NWI  5 
 20   250 Forbes, Nisheil        Golden Eagles                     15.4h   NWI  3 
 21   505 Dean, Charlize         Road Runners                      15.4h   NWI  7 
 22   507 Dorsett, Feicity       Road Runners                      15.5h   NWI  2 
 23   418 Charles, Shanika       Mable  Walker                     15.5h   NWI  4 
 24   737 Shaw, Gabrielle        Striders                          15.6h   NWI  1 
 25   870 Williams, Simea        Golden Eagles                     15.6h   NWI  7 
 26   727 Powell, Zahra          Striders                          15.7h   NWI  6 
 27   420 Dean, Cadeja           Mable  Walker                     15.7h   NWI  3 
 27   181 Harriott, Savannah     Club Monica                       15.7h   NWI  2 
 29   600 Sargent, Philane       Saint Thomas Moo                  15.9h   NWI  7 
 30   637 Seymour, Adina         Spirit OF Excell                  16.0h   NWI  6 
 31   185 Richardson, Martiq     Club Monica                       16.1h   NWI  3 
 32   742 Walker, Vanillan       Striders                          16.1h   NWI  2 
 33   232 Evans, Sheryl          Gerald Cash                       16.2h   NWI  1 
 34   738 Smith, Anthonique      Striders                          16.2h   NWI  7 
 35   743 Wallace, Denzell       Striders                          16.4h   NWI  5 
 36   242 Sands, Lamonte         Gerald Cash                       16.4h   NWI  7 
 37   422 Ferguson, Jahlissa     Mable  Walker                     16.5h   NWI  6 
 38   734 Sands, Bria            Striders                          16.5h   NWI  3 
 39   522 Rolle, Kriza           Road Runners                      17.0h   NWI  6 
 40   231 Cherebin, Ashley       Gerald Cash                       17.7h   NWI  6 
 41    31 Smith, Laquesha        Bahamas Elite                     17.8h   NWI  3 
 42   430 Saunders, Cryell       Mable  Walker                     18.0h   NWI  5 
 43   627 Darville, Marisha      Spirit OF Excell                  18.2h   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash UNDER 11
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   711 Fraser, Khadyha        Striders                          29.55   NWI  1   10  
  2   249 Ewis, Juanae           Golden Eagles                     29.66   NWI  7    8  
  3   272 Thompson, Danielle     Golden Eagles                     30.30   NWI  4    6  
  4   712 Gibson, Danielle       Striders                          30.44   NWI  6    5  
  5   183 McDonad, Eva           Club Monica                       31.04   NWI  7    4  
  6   514 Miller, Faythe         Road Runners                      31.11   NWI  4    3  
  7   677 Rolle, Taryn           Star Trackers                     31.23   NWI  2    2  
  8   260 Neymour, Lashana       Golden Eagles                     31.74   NWI  2    1  
  9   741 Thompson, Talia        Striders                          31.83   NWI  5 
 10   261 Piquan, Garbe          Golden Eagles                     32.09   NWI  3 
 11   742 Walker, Vanillan       Striders                          32.12   NWI  3 
 12   420 Dean, Cadeja           Mable  Walker                     32.15   NWI  1 
 13   276 Weech, Kyra            Golden Eagles                     32.51   NWI  6 
 14   733 Rose, Jalanthe         Striders                          32.57   NWI  1 
 15   460 Albury, Celeste        Prince William                    32.78   NWI  7 
 16   250 Forbes, Nisheil        Golden Eagles                     32.83   NWI  5 
 17   507 Dorsett, Feicity       Road Runners                      32.96   NWI  2 
 18   598 Russell, Shante        Saint Thomas Moo                  33.00   NWI  6 
 19   418 Charles, Shanika       Mable  Walker                     33.08   NWI  7 
 20   242 Sands, Lamonte         Gerald Cash                       33.14   NWI  7 
 21   727 Powell, Zahra          Striders                          33.35   NWI  3 
 22   180 Forbes, Perissa        Club Monica                       33.48   NWI  5 
 23   737 Shaw, Gabrielle        Striders                          33.53   NWI  1 
 24   734 Sands, Bria            Striders                          33.72   NWI  7 
 25   505 Dean, Charlize         Road Runners                      33.76   NWI  3 
 26   181 Harriott, Savannah     Club Monica                       33.82   NWI  6 
 27   738 Smith, Anthonique      Striders                          34.29   NWI  4 
 28   522 Rolle, Kriza           Road Runners                      34.64   NWI  6 
 29   743 Wallace, Denzell       Striders                          34.68   NWI  2 
 30   232 Evans, Sheryl          Gerald Cash                       34.95   NWI  5 
 31   637 Seymour, Adina         Spirit OF Excell                  34.99   NWI  5 
 32   600 Sargent, Philane       Saint Thomas Moo                  35.40   NWI  5 
 33   185 Richardson, Martiq     Club Monica                       36.56   NWI  2 
 34   430 Saunders, Cryell       Mable  Walker                     37.97   NWI  6 
 35    31 Smith, Laquesha        Bahamas Elite                     38.06   NWI  4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay UNDER 11
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golden Eagles  'A'                                             59.76    20  
  2 Striders  'A'                                                  59.86    16  
  3 Road Runners  'A'                                            1:03.81    12  
  4 Saint Thomas Moore  'A'                                      1:03.84    10  
  5 Club Monica  'A'                                             1:05.84     8  
 
Girls Long Jump UNDER 11
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   711 Fraser, Khadyha        Striders                          3.76m   NWI   10  
  2   741 Thompson, Talia        Striders                          3.69m   NWI    8  
  3   712 Gibson, Danielle       Striders                          3.64m   NWI    6  
  4   276 Weech, Kyra            Golden Eagles                     3.46m   NWI    5  
  5   272 Thompson, Danielle     Golden Eagles                     3.43m   NWI    4  
  6   507 Dorsett, Feicity       Road Runners                      3.25m   NWI    3  
  7   261 Piquan, Garbe          Golden Eagles                     3.14m   NWI    2  
  8   514 Miller, Faythe         Road Runners                      2.99m   NWI    1  
  9   734 Sands, Bria            Striders                          2.96m   NWI 
 10   738 Smith, Anthonique      Striders                          2.93m   NWI 
 11   727 Powell, Zahra          Striders                          2.90m   NWI 
 12   250 Forbes, Nisheil        Golden Eagles                     2.85m   NWI 
 13   677 Rolle, Taryn           Star Trackers                     2.84m   NWI 
 14   733 Rose, Jalanthe         Striders                          2.82m   NWI 
 14   181 Harriott, Savannah     Club Monica                       2.82m   NWI 
 16   249 Ewis, Juanae           Golden Eagles                     2.80m   NWI 
 17   713 Ingraham, Blair        Striders                          2.74m   NWI 
 18   231 Cherebin, Ashley       Gerald Cash                       2.67m   NWI 
 19   232 Evans, Sheryl          Gerald Cash                       2.65m   NWI 
 20   420 Dean, Cadeja           Mable  Walker                     2.64m   NWI 
 21   737 Shaw, Gabrielle        Striders                          2.62m   NWI 
 22   180 Forbes, Perissa        Club Monica                       2.51m   NWI 
 23   522 Rolle, Kriza           Road Runners                      2.49m   NWI 
 24   505 Dean, Charlize         Road Runners                      2.43m   NWI 
 25   185 Richardson, Martiq     Club Monica                       2.35m   NWI 
 26   242 Sands, Lamonte         Gerald Cash                       2.28m   NWI 
 27   742 Walker, Vanillan       Striders                          2.25m   NWI 
 28   418 Charles, Shanika       Mable  Walker                     2.01m   NWI 
 29   260 Neymour, Lashana       Golden Eagles                     1.94m   NWI 
 30   743 Wallace, Denzell       Striders                          1.79m   NWI 
 31   430 Saunders, Cryell       Mable  Walker                     1.69m   NWI 
 32   422 Ferguson, Jahlissa     Mable  Walker                     1.20m   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 13
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   592 Cox, Carmeisha         Saint Thomas Moo                  13.73   NWI  3   10  
  2   152 Rolle, Anishka         Cleveland Eneas                   14.04   NWI  3    8  
  3   781 Hanna, Anya            Subway Hawks                      14.10   NWI  1    6  
  4   635 Rolle, Jessica         Spirit OF Excell                  14.14   NWI  3    5  
  5   277 Williams, Jordan       Golden Eagles                     14.19   NWI  4    4  
  6   388 Rolle, Shandechya      L. W.Young                        14.37   NWI  2    3  
  7   591 Colebrook, Rachant     Saint Thomas Moo                  14.49   NWI  4    2  
  8   517 Moultrie, Danielle     Road Runners                      14.71   NWI  2    1  
  9   663 Darville, Demurus      Star Trackers                     14.84   NWI  4 
 10   785 Perpall, Leslie-An     Subway Hawks                      14.94   NWI  3 
 11   157 Smith, D'Bria          Cleveland Eneas                   14.95   NWI  2 
 12   638 Williams, Spring       Spirit OF Excell                  14.96   NWI  3 
 13   502 Cummings, Crashant     Road Runners                      15.09   NWI  5 
 14   632 Johnson, Natishka      Spirit OF Excell                  15.12   NWI  4 
 15   678 Russell, Carlisa       Star Trackers                     15.25   NWI  5 
 16   716 King, Garyn            Striders                          15.26   NWI  2 
 17   593 Knowles, Sophia        Saint Thomas Moo                  15.42   NWI  1 
 18   511 Kemp, Deandrea         Road Runners                      15.43   NWI  4 
 19   427 Mulling, Janeea        Mable  Walker                     15.59   NWI  1 
 20   233 Farrington, Michel     Gerald Cash                       16.08   NWI  2 
 21   429 Rolle, Alexis          Mable  Walker                     16.74   NWI  4 
 22   744 Wilson, Jannelle       Striders                          17.43   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash UNDER 13
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   720 Miller, Shaune         Striders                          28.2h   NWI  4   10  
  2   192 Thompson, Courtney     Club Monica                       28.3h   NWI  2    8  
  3   592 Cox, Carmeisha         Saint Thomas Moo                  28.6h   NWI  4    6  
  4   277 Williams, Jordan       Golden Eagles                     29.1h   NWI  7    5  
  5   255 Johnson, Likera        Golden Eagles                     29.2h   NWI  1    4  
  6   635 Rolle, Jessica         Spirit OF Excell                  29.3h   NWI  2    3  
  7   152 Rolle, Anishka         Cleveland Eneas                   29.7h   NWI  5    2  
  8   341 Straws, Ruddesha       Kenyan Knights                    29.8h   NWI  7    1  
  9   626 Darville, Eyeiessa     Spirit OF Excell                  30.1h   NWI  4 
 10   591 Colebrook, Rachant     Saint Thomas Moo                  30.4h   NWI  4 
 11   663 Darville, Demurus      Star Trackers                     30.7h   NWI  3 
 12   153 Rolle, Lakeisha        Cleveland Eneas                   30.8h   NWI  1 
 13   638 Williams, Spring       Spirit OF Excell                  30.8h   NWI  5 
 14   739 Strachan, Paulette     Striders                          30.9h   NWI  6 
 15   661 Charlton, Devynne      Star Trackers                     31.0h   NWI  4 
 16   497 Butler, Antonique      Road Runners                      31.0h   NWI  7 
 17   860 Ferguson, Ronnecia     Untouchables                      31.1h   NWI  6 
 18   590 Cargill, Shonte        Saint Thomas Moo                  31.2h   NWI  3 
 19   517 Moultrie, Danielle     Road Runners                      31.4h   NWI  6 
 20   157 Smith, D'Bria          Cleveland Eneas                   31.4h   NWI  7 
 21   156 Simms, Andrewiniqu     Cleveland Eneas                   31.5h   NWI  3 
 22   606 Williams, Juwel        Saint Thomas Moo                  31.8h   NWI  1 
 23   428 Pierre, Marvinique     Mable  Walker                     32.5h   NWI  3 
 24   427 Mulling, Janeea        Mable  Walker                     32.6h   NWI  2 
 25   678 Russell, Carlisa       Star Trackers                     32.7h   NWI  6 
 26   632 Johnson, Natishka      Spirit OF Excell                  33.1h   NWI  5 
 27   429 Rolle, Alexis          Mable  Walker                     33.3h   NWI  6 
 28   511 Kemp, Deandrea         Road Runners                      34.8h   NWI  2 
 29   502 Cummings, Crashant     Road Runners                      34.9h   NWI  2 
 30   599 Sargent, Danae         Saint Thomas Moo                  37.8h   NWI  1 
 31   744 Wilson, Jannelle       Striders                          40.4h   NWI  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash UNDER 13
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   255 Johnson, Likera        Golden Eagles                   1:03.97   4   10  
  2   375 Etienne, Marva         L. W.Young                      1:06.56   1    8  
  3   192 Thompson, Courtney     Club Monica                     1:08.31   4    6  
  4   253 Hield, Jamaya          Golden Eagles                   1:09.13   1    5  
  5   278 Williams, Simeha       Golden Eagles                   1:09.33   4    4  
  6   710 Ferguson, Khadyha      Striders                        1:10.57   5    3  
  7   509 Gray, Carlisa          Road Runners                    1:11.40   3    2  
  8   626 Darville, Eyeiessa     Spirit OF Excell                1:11.85   1    1  
  9   717 Knowles, Racheal       Striders                        1:12.91   1 
 10   497 Butler, Antonique      Road Runners                    1:13.51   1 
 11   424 Martin, Nevelica       Mable  Walker                   1:13.84   1 
 12   739 Strachan, Paulette     Striders                        1:16.19   4 
 13   590 Cargill, Shonte        Saint Thomas Moo                1:16.94   4 
 14   156 Simms, Andrewiniqu     Cleveland Eneas                 1:17.12   5 
 15   385 MACKEY, Britney        L. W.Young                      1:20.08   5 
 16   386 Meadows, Bralexie      L. W.Young                      1:21.07   3 
 17   230 Beckford, Kryshant     Gerald Cash                     1:26.93   5 
 18   428 Pierre, Marvinique     Mable  Walker                   1:29.95   3 
 19   235 Wood, Dante            Gerald Cash                     1:35.45   5 
 20   153 Rolle, Lakeisha        Cleveland Eneas                 1:46.35   2 
 21   740 Stubbs, Ashley         Striders                        1:46.48   2 
 22   259 Moore, Shammyse        Golden Eagles                   1:47.70   2 
 23   341 Straws, Ruddesha       Kenyan Knights                  1:48.06   2 
 24   730 Roberts, Krystal       Striders                        1:50.48   2 
 25   606 Williams, Juwel        Saint Thomas Moo                1:53.07   2 
 26   860 Ferguson, Ronnecia     Untouchables                    2:04.01   2 
 --   660 Brown, Zahnae          Star Trackers                        DQ   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run UNDER 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   253 Hield, Jamaya          Golden Eagles                   2:34.4h    10  
  2   509 Gray, Carlisa          Road Runners                    2:40.6h     8  
  3   720 Miller, Shaune         Striders                        2:41.6h     6  
  4   278 Williams, Simeha       Golden Eagles                   2:50.2h     5  
  5   424 Martin, Nevelica       Mable  Walker                   2:51.2h     4  
  6   386 Meadows, Bralexie      L. W.Young                      3:27.0h     3  
  7   746 Wong, Meissa           Striders                        3:27.5h     2  
  8   660 Brown, Zahnae          Star Trackers                   3:29.2h     1  
  9   389 Rolle, Tiffany         L. W.Young                      5:43.4h  
  9   233 Farrington, Michel     Gerald Cash                     5:43.4h  
 11   230 Beckford, Kryshant     Gerald Cash                     5:46.7h  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay UNDER 13
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Golden Eagles  'A'                                             56.98   2   20  
  2 Striders  'A'                                                  57.57   2   16  
  3 Subway Hawks  'A'                                              57.83   1   12  
  4 Saint Thomas Moore  'A'                                        58.10   2   10  
  5 Spirit OF Excellence  'A'                                      58.58   1    8  
  6 Road Runners  'A'                                              58.66   1    6  
  7 Cleveland Eneas  'A'                                           58.74   2    4  
  8 L. W.Young  'A'                                                58.88   1    2  
  9 Star Trackers  'A'                                             59.21   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay UNDER 13
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golden Eagles  'A'                                           4:45.60    20  
  2 Striders  'A'                                                4:46.14    16  
  3 Road Runners  'A'                                            4:57.53    12  
  4 Star Trackers  'A'                                           5:04.48    10  
 
Girls High Jump UNDER 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   661 Charlton, Devynne      Star Trackers                     1.10m    10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 15
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   670 Johnson, Printassi     Star Trackers                     12.2h   NWI  3   10  
  2   790 Wong, Gabrielle        Subway Hawks                      12.5h   NWI  1    8  
  3   186 Robinson, V'Alonee     Club Monica                       12.5h   NWI  3    6  
  4   500 Colebrooke, Vashti     Road Runners                      12.9h   NWI  1    5  
  5   267 Storr, Branell         Golden Eagles                     13.1h   NWI  4    4  
  6   634 Rahming, Kayriel       Spirit OF Excell                  13.2h   NWI  1    3  
  7   630 Hield, Simara          Spirit OF Excell                  13.4h   NWI  2    2  
  8   495 Bowleg, Latonia        Road Runners                      13.5h   NWI  4    1  
  9   190 Taylor, Monalisa       Club Monica                       13.6h   NWI  1 
 10   788 Whylly, Mia            Subway Hawks                      13.63   NWI  2 
 11   173 Colebrook, Vashti      Club Monica                       13.8h   NWI  4 
 12    30 Russell, Forazel       Bahamas Elite                     14.0h   NWI  2 
 13   273 Thompson, Donell       Golden Eagles                     14.0h   NWI  1 
 14   628 Edgecombe, Alea        Spirit OF Excell                  14.2h   NWI  3 
 15   523 Simms, Gekerea         Road Runners                      14.3h   NWI  4 
 16   391 Taylor, Christina      L. W.Young                        14.4h   NWI  2 
 17   417 Charles, Minouch       Mable  Walker                     14.7h   NWI  2 
 18   525 Stubbs, Stephanie      Road Runners                      14.9h   NWI  3 
 19   313 McPhee, Alexis         Heritage Academy                  15.5h   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash UNDER 15
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   790 Wong, Gabrielle        Subway Hawks                      26.3h   NWI  3   10  
  2   500 Colebrooke, Vashti     Road Runners                      26.7h   NWI  1    8  
  3   267 Storr, Branell         Golden Eagles                     26.8h   NWI  2    6  
  4   868 Dean, Devanique        Mount Carmel                      27.1h   NWI  4    5  
  5   788 Whylly, Mia            Subway Hawks                      27.6h   NWI  1    4  
  6   339 Pierre, Koffe          Kenyan Knights                    27.7h   NWI  2    3  
  7   190 Taylor, Monalisa       Club Monica                       28.2h   NWI  3    2  
  8   391 Taylor, Christina      L. W.Young                        28.3h   NWI  2    1  
  9   666 Ferguson, Rhema        Star Trackers                     28.4h   NWI  4 
 10   173 Colebrook, Vashti      Club Monica                       28.7h   NWI  1 
 11    30 Russell, Forazel       Bahamas Elite                     28.8h   NWI  4 
 12   501 Coleby, Brennika       Road Runners                      28.9h   NWI  2 
 13    27 Elme, Shanika          Bahamas Elite                     29.2h   NWI  1 
 14   154 Rolle, Narresa         Cleveland Eneas                   29.7h   NWI  1 
 15   417 Charles, Minouch       Mable  Walker                     29.7h   NWI  4 
 16   628 Edgecombe, Alea        Spirit OF Excell                  29.7h   NWI  2 
 17    54 Bowe, Sanae            Bahamas Tigers                    30.8h   NWI  3 
 18   252 Gardiner, Shavanna     Golden Eagles                     31.3h   NWI  3 
 19   313 McPhee, Alexis         Heritage Academy                  33.1h   NWI  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash UNDER 15
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   625 Cash, Sparkyl          Spirit OF Excell                1:00.52   2   10  
  2   780 Brown, Rashan          Subway Hawks                    1:00.96   2    8  
  3   494 Bethel, Pollyann       Road Runners                    1:03.43   4    6  
  4   506 Dean, Rashanda         Road Runners                    1:03.47   2    5  
  5   266 Russell, Aloniqua      Golden Eagles                   1:04.39   3    4  
  6   339 Pierre, Koffe          Kenyan Knights                  1:06.26   2    3  
  7   715 King, Chanae           Striders                        1:07.01   4    2  
  8   666 Ferguson, Rhema        Star Trackers                   1:07.58   3    1  
  9    32 Taylor, Marquinque     Bahamas Elite                   1:07.58   1 
 10   270 Swann, Marcaria        Golden Eagles                   1:07.80   4 
 11    27 Elme, Shanika          Bahamas Elite                   1:11.08   3 
 12   154 Rolle, Narresa         Cleveland Eneas                 1:11.99   4 
 13   254 Johnson, Chante        Golden Eagles                   1:13.84   1 
 14   314 Reckley, Christin      Heritage Academy                1:14.53   3 
 15   315 Rolle, Candisha        Heritage Academy                1:16.04   4 
 16   680 Strachan, Marissa      Star Trackers                   1:18.12   1 
 17   504 Deal, Charltonia       Road Runners                    1:27.62   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run UNDER 15
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   801 Rolle, Hughnique       T. Bird Flyers                  2:31.72   2   10  
  2   721 Miller, Shaunte        Striders                        2:37.46   1    8  
  3   872 Adderley, Chantel      Star Trackers                   2:39.68   1    6  
  4    32 Taylor, Marquinque     Bahamas Elite                   2:40.34   2    5  
  5   270 Swann, Marcaria        Golden Eagles                   2:42.71   1    4  
  6   732 Romer, Phylicia        Striders                        2:43.71   1    3  
  7   735 Sands, Desirae         Striders                        2:44.56   1    2  
  8   314 Reckley, Christin      Heritage Academy                2:55.65   2    1  
  9   374 Curtis, Samantha       L. W.Young                      2:57.39   2 
 10   315 Rolle, Candisha        Heritage Academy                2:58.35 &nbs